Joo Eo Jin

Joo Eo Jin is a model and actor under Agency Garten.

♥ 33 votes
Vote

Joo Eo Jin Facts

Native Name: 주어진

Birth Name: Eo Jin Joo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 25, 1994

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Joo Eo Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Joo Eo Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Joo Eo Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Joo Eo Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments