Jo Yoo Jung

Jo Yoo Jung is a South Korean actress managed by Dareun Entertainment.

♥ 212 votes
Vote

Jo Yoo Jung Facts

Native Name: 조유정

Birth Name: Yoo Jung Jo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 17, 1999

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jo Yoo Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jo Yoo Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jo Yoo Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jo Yoo Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments