Jo Soo Jung

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jo Soo Jung Facts

Native Name: 조수정

Birth Name: Soo Jung Jo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 27, 1988

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jo Soo Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jo Soo Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jo Soo Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jo Soo Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments