Jo Hye Joo

Jo Hye Joo is a South Korean model and actress under YG KPlus.

♥ 143 votes
Vote

Jo Hye Joo Facts

Native Name: 조혜주

Birth Name: Hye Joo Jo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 18, 1995

Gender: Female

Height: 170cm

Drama & Movies

Jo Hye Joo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jo Hye Joo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jo Hye Joo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jo Hye Joo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments