Jin Sung

A Korean trot singer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jin Sung Facts

Native Name: 진성철

Birth Name: Sung Chul Jin

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 6, 1960

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jin Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jin Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jin Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jin Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments