Jin Gun

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jin Gun Facts

Native Name: 진건

Birth Name: Gun Jin

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 19, 1975

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jin Gun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jin Gun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jin Gun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jin Gun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments