Ji Sung Geun

He is a theater stage, film and drama actor.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Ji Sung Geun Facts

Native Name: 지성근

Birth Name: Sung Geun Ji

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 1, 1967

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ji Sung Geun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ji Sung Geun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ji Sung Geun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ji Sung Geun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments