Ji Sang Min

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ji Sang Min Facts

Native Name: 지상민

Birth Name: Sang Min Ji

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 7, 1978

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ji Sang Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ji Sang Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ji Sang Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ji Sang Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments