Ji Eun Sung

Date of Birth: August 3, 1991
He and two other boys sing one of the main songs in the movie Friend 2.

♥ 63 votes
Vote

Ji Eun Sung Facts

Native Name: 지은성

Birth Name: Eun Sung Ji

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 3, 1991

Gender: Male

Height: 179cm

Drama & Movies

Ji Eun Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ji Eun Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ji Eun Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ji Eun Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments