Ji Eun Seo

Ji Eun Seo is a South Korean actress.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Ji Eun Seo Facts

Native Name: 지은서

Birth Name: Eun Seo Ji

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 2, 1987

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ji Eun Seo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ji Eun Seo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ji Eun Seo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ji Eun Seo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments