Jeong Yun Ju

Jeong Yun Ju was South Korean composer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jeong Yun Ju Facts

Native Name: 정윤주

Birth Name: Yun Ju Jeong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 28, 2018

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jeong Yun Ju is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeong Yun Ju has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeong Yun Ju has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeong Yun Ju has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments