Jeong Ye Seo

Jeong Ye Seo is a South Korean artist under Pieona Management.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Jeong Ye Seo Facts

Native Name: 정예서

Birth Name: Ye Seo Jeong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 9, 1996

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jeong Ye Seo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeong Ye Seo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeong Ye Seo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeong Ye Seo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments