Jeong Jung Sik

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jeong Jung Sik Facts

Native Name: 정중식

Birth Name: Jung Shik Jeong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 26, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jeong Jung Sik is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeong Jung Sik has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeong Jung Sik has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeong Jung Sik has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments