Jeon Woo Jae

Jeon Woo Jae is an actor, stuntman and Martial Arts Director for dramas and films.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jeon Woo Jae Facts

Native Name: 전우재

Birth Name: Woo Jae Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 25, 1977

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jeon Woo Jae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeon Woo Jae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeon Woo Jae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeon Woo Jae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments