Jeon Min Gyu

Jeon Min Gyu is a member of the Korean boy band group DKZ (formerly "DONGKIZ") under Dongyo Entertainment. The group officially debuted on April 24, 2019 with the album “DONGKIZ On The Block”. On March 28, 2022, he, along with Se Hyeon, and Gi Seok were announced as DKZ’s new members.

♥ 7 votes
Vote

Jeon Min Gyu Facts

Native Name: 전민규

Birth Name: Min Gyu Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 9, 2001

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jeon Min Gyu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeon Min Gyu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeon Min Gyu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeon Min Gyu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments