Jeon Jun Young

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jeon Jun Young Facts

Native Name: 전준영

Birth Name: Jun Young Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 25, 1993

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jeon Jun Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeon Jun Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeon Jun Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeon Jun Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments