Jeon Geum Han

Jeon Geum Han is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jeon Geum Han Facts

Native Name: 전금한

Birth Name: Geum Han Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 15, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jeon Geum Han is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeon Geum Han has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeon Geum Han has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeon Geum Han has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments