Jeon Chi Bin

Jeon Chi Bin is a South Korean singer and actor under One Cool Jacso Entertainment. He was a member of the boy group MASC and was a pre-debut member of MustB.
He announced his departure from the group on July 30, 2018, as he feels it is difficult to continue promoting in MASC. He is planning to go to college to change his career path to acting.
(Source: KpopWiki)

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jeon Chi Bin Facts

Native Name: 전치빈

Birth Name: Chi Bin Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 14, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jeon Chi Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeon Chi Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeon Chi Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeon Chi Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments