Jeon Cheol Hong

Jeon Cheol Hong is a South Korean screenwriter.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Jeon Cheol Hong Facts

Native Name: 전철홍

Birth Name: Cheol Hong Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 25, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jeon Cheol Hong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jeon Cheol Hong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jeon Cheol Hong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jeon Cheol Hong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments