Jay

Jay is a Korean-American rapper and dancer. He trained at Big Hit for 2 years and 11 months before entering Big Hit Labels X Mnet’s survival/idol show I-land on June 1, 2020. He joined ENHYPEN for a November 2020 debut.
(Sources: I-land, ENHYPEN YouTube)

♥ 146 votes
Vote

Jay Facts

Native Name: 박종성

Birth Name: Jong Sung Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 20, 2002

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jay is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jay has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jay has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jay has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments