Jason Scott Lee

Jason Scott Lee is an American actor known for his roles as Bruce Lee in the film Dragon (1993) and Hades Dai in Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon: Sword of Destiny (2016). He has been married to Diana Chan since 2008.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Jason Scott Lee Facts

Native Name: 李截

Birth Name: Jason Scott Lee

Nationality: 

Birth Date: November 19, 1966

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jason Scott Lee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jason Scott Lee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jason Scott Lee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jason Scott Lee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments