Janice Yan

Janice Yan Yi Ge is a Beijing-born Singaporean singer and actress who is mainly active in Taiwan and Hong Kong. Her father is Yan Hui Chang (閻惠昌), a famous Chinese composer and conductor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Janice Yan Facts

Native Name: 閻奕格

Birth Name: Yi Ge Yan

Nationality:  Singaporean

Birth Date: March 21, 1990

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Janice Yan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Janice Yan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Janice Yan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Janice Yan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments