Jang Yoon Seo

Jang Yoon Seo is known as a YG Entertainment trainee.

♥ 20 votes
Vote

Jang Yoon Seo Facts

Native Name: 장윤서

Birth Name: Yoon Seo Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 4, 2001

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jang Yoon Seo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Yoon Seo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Yoon Seo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Yoon Seo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments