Jang Yoo

Lee Sang Hee, known by the stage name Jang Yoo, is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jang Yoo Facts

Native Name: 장유

Birth Name: Sang Hee Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 28, 1961

Gender:

Drama & Movies

Jang Yoo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Yoo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Yoo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Yoo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments