Jang Yong Chul

Jang Yong Chul is a South Korean Musical Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film Actor

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jang Yong Chul Facts

Native Name: 장용철

Birth Name: Yong Chul Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 19, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jang Yong Chul is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Yong Chul has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Yong Chul has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Yong Chul has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments