Jang Tae Hoon

♥ 19 votes
Vote

Jang Tae Hoon Facts

Native Name: 장태훈

Birth Name: Tae Hoon Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 31, 1982

Gender: Male

Height: 176cm

Weight: 62kg

Drama & Movies

Jang Tae Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Tae Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Tae Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Tae Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments