Jang Sung Won

Jang Sung Won is a South Korean actor. He is the son of veteran actor Joo Ho Sung and the older brother of famous actress Jang Na Ra. He is the CEO of the Jang family-owned agency Rawon Culture.

♥ 15 votes
Vote

Jang Sung Won Facts

Native Name: 장성원

Birth Name: Sung Won Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 7, 1976

Gender: Male

Height: 182cm

Weight: 72kg

Drama & Movies

Jang Sung Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Sung Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Sung Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Sung Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments