Jang So Yeon

Jang So Yeon is a South Korean actress. It was revealed that she began dating actor Kwak Do Won in 2015 after appearing in “The Wailing” together. The two actors broke up in 2017 due to busy schedules.

(Source: Soompi)

♥ 107 votes
Vote

Jang So Yeon Facts

Native Name: 장소연

Birth Name: So Yeon Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 28, 1980

Gender: Female

Height: 164.0cm

Weight: 43.0kg

Drama & Movies

Jang So Yeon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang So Yeon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang So Yeon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang So Yeon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments