Jang Seo Kyung

Jang Seo Kyung is a South Korean actress under FN Entertainment.

Jang Seo Kyung is a South Korean actress who was born on April 25, 1991, in Seoul, South Korea. She studied at the Korea National University of Arts, and made her acting debut in the film “Innocent Thing” (2014), playing the role of Joo Hee. She followed up the following year with her small-screen bow in the series “Yong Pal,” and more recently appeared in the series ”Rugal” (2020).

(Source:viki)

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Jang Seo Kyung Facts

Native Name: 장서경

Birth Name: Seo Kyung Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 25, 1991

Gender: Female

Height: 167cm

Drama & Movies

Jang Seo Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Seo Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Seo Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Seo Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments