Jang Se Hwan

Jang Se Hwan is a South Korean actor, born in Changwon, Gyeongsangnam, South Korea.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jang Se Hwan Facts

Native Name: 장세환

Birth Name: Se Hwan Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 24, 1989

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jang Se Hwan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Se Hwan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Se Hwan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Se Hwan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments