Jang Moon Jung

Jang Moon Jung is a South Korean actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jang Moon Jung Facts

Native Name: 장문정

Birth Name: Moon Jung Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 18, 1993

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jang Moon Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Moon Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Moon Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Moon Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments