Jang Joon Hak

Jang Joon Hak

Gender: Male

Birth Date: October 10, 1978

Native Name: 장준학

Birth Name: Joon Hak Jang

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 2 likes

About Jang Joon Hak

Drama & Movies

Jang Joon Hak is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Jang Joon Hak has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Joon Hak has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Jang Joon Hak has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon