Jang Jae Ha

Jang Jae Ha is a South Korean actor.

♥ 7 votes
Vote

Jang Jae Ha Facts

Native Name: 장재하

Birth Name: Jae Ha Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 9, 2013

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jang Jae Ha is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Jae Ha has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Jae Ha has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Jae Ha has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments