Jang Il Ho

A South Korean director.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jang Il Ho Facts

Native Name: 장일호

Birth Name: Il Ho Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 22, 2026

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jang Il Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Il Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Il Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Il Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments