Jang Hae Geum

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jang Hae Geum Facts

Native Name: 장해금

Birth Name: Hae Geum Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 16, 2006

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jang Hae Geum is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Hae Geum has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Hae Geum has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Hae Geum has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments