Jang Geun Yeong

Jang Geun Yeong is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jang Geun Yeong Facts

Native Name: 장근영

Birth Name: Geun Yeong Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 9, 1971

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jang Geun Yeong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jang Geun Yeong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jang Geun Yeong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jang Geun Yeong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments