Jane

Jane is a dancer member of the dance group Holy Bang.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Jane Facts

Native Name: 제인

Birth Name: Won Jin Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 5, 1995

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jane is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jane has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jane has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jane has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments