Jackie

Jackie is a Korean-American rapper and singer managed by KM Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group ICHILLIN’.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Jackie Facts

Native Name: Jacqueline Kang

Birth Name: Jacqueline Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 17, 2001

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Jackie is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jackie has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jackie has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jackie has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments