J-min

J-min

Gender: Male

Birth Date: October 19, 1999

Native Name: 전민욱

Birth Name: Min Wook Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 1 likes

About J-min

J-Min is a South Korean rapper and singer under PocketDol Studio. He is a member of boy group BAE173.
(Source: kpop wiki)

Drama & Movies

J-min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

J-min has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

J-min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

J-min has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon