Intak

Intak is a member of the boy group P1Harmony.

♥ 27 votes
Vote

Intak Facts

Native Name: 황인탁

Birth Name: In Tak Hwang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 31, 2003

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Intak is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Intak has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Intak has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Intak has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments