In Gyo Jin

In Gyo Jin, previously known as Do Lee Sung, is a South Korean actor, under H&Entertainment. He studied English literature at Dankook University. He debuted in 2000 on MBC’s 29th public recruitment talent. He won Best supporting actor (male) from KBS Drama Awards in 2018.

♥ 123 votes
Vote

In Gyo Jin Facts

Native Name: 인교진

Birth Name: Gyo Jin In

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 29, 1980

Gender: Male

Height: 180cm

Weight: 68kg

Blood Type: A

Drama & Movies

In Gyo Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

In Gyo Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

In Gyo Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

In Gyo Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments