Im Yoon Ho

Im Yoon Ho is a South Korean actor. Yoon Ho debuted with the Korean drama "7th Grade Civil Servant" and left a strong impression on the viewers with his acting performance. The drama production claims, "We feel a dangerous rookie has been born. He was cast the second he was seen". He is currently signed under Sim Entertainment.

♥ 86 votes
Vote

Im Yoon Ho Facts

Native Name: 임윤호

Birth Name: Yoon Ho Im

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 20, 1989

Gender: Male

Height: 183cm

Weight: 70kg

Drama & Movies

Im Yoon Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Im Yoon Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Im Yoon Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Im Yoon Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments