Im So Young

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Im So Young Facts

Native Name: 임소영

Birth Name: So Young Im

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 11, 1984

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Im So Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Im So Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Im So Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Im So Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments