Im Jae Geun

Im Jae Geun is a South Korea actor and a Lael Academy Teacher. He is Chung-Ang University Acting Major and Chung-Ang University Graduate School of Performing Music.

(Source: laelacademy.com)

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Im Jae Geun Facts

Native Name: 임재근

Birth Name: Jae Geun Im

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 1, 1980

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Im Jae Geun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Im Jae Geun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Im Jae Geun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Im Jae Geun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments