Im Da Hoon

Im Da Hoon was a Korean pop trainee for two years and two months under Kiwi Media Group prior to his appearance as a contestant on boy group survival reality show Produce X 101.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Im Da Hoon Facts

Native Name: 임다훈

Birth Name: Da Hoon Im

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 24, 2000

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Im Da Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Im Da Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Im Da Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Im Da Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments