Hyeon Dong Chun

Hyeon Dong Chun is a South Korean film editor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Hyeon Dong Chun Facts

Native Name: 현동춘

Birth Name: Dong Chun Hyeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 26, 1938

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Hyeon Dong Chun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hyeon Dong Chun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hyeon Dong Chun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hyeon Dong Chun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments