Hwi Chan

Hwi Chan is a South Korean singer and former member of the disbanded boy group BATTLE (2006-2008), which was formed by members of the group SHINHWA.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Hwi Chan Facts

Native Name: 휘찬

Birth Name: Tae Gwan Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 8, 1988

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Hwi Chan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hwi Chan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hwi Chan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hwi Chan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments