Hwi

Hwi is a singer under Rain Company. He is a member of the boy group Ciipher and debuted on March 15, 2021.
(Source: Kpop Wiki)

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Hwi Facts

Native Name: 이충현

Birth Name: Choong Hyun Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 4, 1999

Gender: Male

Member of: CIIPHER

Drama & Movies

Hwi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hwi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hwi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hwi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments