Hwang Taek Ha

Taek-ha Hwang is an actor, known for Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War (2004) and Giant (2010).

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Hwang Taek Ha Facts

Native Name: 황택하

Birth Name: Taek Ha Hwang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 20, 1972

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Hwang Taek Ha is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hwang Taek Ha has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hwang Taek Ha has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hwang Taek Ha has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments