Hwang Jung Min

Hwang Jung Min is a South Korean actress.

♥ 35 votes
Vote

Hwang Jung Min Facts

Native Name: 황정민

Birth Name: Jung Min Hwang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 23, 1969

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Hwang Jung Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hwang Jung Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hwang Jung Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hwang Jung Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments